OUR DOGS

SAMMANTIC RAMSES

Show results

25.09.2021, Maastricht (NL) CACIB

Judge : Rui Oliveira

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

22.08.2021, Gelsenkirchen German Winner

Judge : Christian Jouanchicot

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

01.12.2019, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Judge : A. Szutkiewicz

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

22.11.2019, Zagreb (CRO) CAC

Judge : N. Smolic

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB - Club Winner 2019

13.10.2019, Ceske Budojevice (CZ) CACIB

Judge : V. Piskay

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 4

30.06.2019, Aarau (CH) CACIB

Judge : Laurent Pichard

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

29.06.2019, Aarau (CH) CACIB

Judge : Carsten Birk

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Best In Group

29.06.2019, Aarau (CH) CACIB

Judge : Dusan Paunovic

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Best In Show 3

07.06.2019, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Judge : Stefan Sinko

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Res. Best In Group

25.05.2019, Miscolc (H) CACIB

Judge : A. Kelemen

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC

05.05.2019, Monte Carlo CACIB

Judge : J. Opara

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Res. Best In Group

21.04.2019, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Judge : Laurent Pichard

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Best In Group - Prague Winner

14.04.2019, Ceske Budejovice (CZ) CACIB

Judge : M. Kärdi

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Best In Group

07.04.2019, Ostrava (CZ) Nat.

Judge : J. Matyas

Class :

Candidature : V1 - CAC - BOB - BIG 4 - National Winner

09.12.2018, Skokie Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Del Richards

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

08.12.2018, Skokie Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Marcia Field

Class :

Candidature : BOB

02.12.2018, Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Alberto Berrios

Class :

Candidature : BOB

01.12.2018, Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charlotte Clem

Class :

Candidature : BOB

25.11.2018, Council Bluffs Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Norman B. Kenney

Class :

Candidature : BOB

24.11.2018, Council Bluffs Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Lisa Warren

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

18.11.2018, Minneapolis Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Brian Meyer

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

11.11.2018, Grand Rapids Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Edd Bivin

Class :

Candidature : BOB

10.11.2018, Kalamazoo Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jon R. Cole

Class :

Candidature : BOB

04.11.2018, Brandon Kennel Club of Mississippi (USA)

Judge : Wendy C. Willhauck

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

03.11.2018, Brandon Club of Mississippi (USA)

Judge : Audrey Lycan

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

27.10.2018, Sioux Empire Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Joyce Vanek

Class :

Candidature : BOB

26.10.2018, Sioux Empire Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert H. Slay

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

14.10.2018, Mason City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Donna J. Buxton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.10.2018, Mason City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Kenneth A. Buxton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.10.2018, Stone City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Brian Meyer

Class :

Candidature : BOB

26.08.2018, Elgin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Cindy Meyer

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

25.08.2018, Elgin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Brian Meyer

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

13.08.2018, Greater Racine Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James A. Moses

Class :

Candidature : BOB

12.08.2018, Greater Racine Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert J. Schreve

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.08.2018, Bismarck Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Norman B. Kenney

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.08.2018, Bismarck Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert J. Schreve

Class :

Candidature : BOB

04.08.2018, Bismarck Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Deborah Wilkins

Class :

Candidature : BOB

28.07.2018, Waukesha Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sei-ichiro-ishmaru

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

22.07.2018, Berrien Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jan N. Paulk

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.07.2018, Michiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles L. Olvis

Class :

Candidature : BOB

20.07.2018, Michiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Elizabeth Muthard

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

19.07.2018, LaPorte County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Denise Borton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.07.2018, Duluth Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Patricia V Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group - Res. Best In Show

14.07.2018, Duluth Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB -Best In Group

13.07.2018, Duluth Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sulie Greendale Paveza

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

12.07.2018, Duluth Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Carol Graham

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

17.06.2018, Grand Taverse Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Elizabeth Muthard

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

16.06.2018, Grand Taverse Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Steve Keating

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

15.06.2018, Grand Taverse Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jemes E. Frederiksen

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

15.06.2018, Grand Taverse Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles L. Olvis

Class :

Candidature : BOB

10.06.2018, Wheaton Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Nancy Liebes

Class :

Candidature : BOB

09.06.2018, Wheaton Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Nikki Riggsbee

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

03.06.2018, Fox River Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Douglas R. HollowayJr

Class :

Candidature : BOB

29.05.2018, Coeur d'Alene Dog Fanciers (USA)

Judge : Jon R. Cole

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

28.05.2018, Coeur d'Alene Dog Fanciers (USA)

Judge : Kenneth A. Buxton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

27.05.2018, Spokane Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : John P. Wade

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

26.05.2018, Spokane Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

20.05.2018, Oshkosh Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Timothy J. Malueg

Class :

Candidature : BOB

19.05.2018, Oshkosh Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Patricia A. Hess

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.05.2018, Indianhead Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Patricia (Pat) Hastings

Class :

Candidature : BOB

12.05.2018, Indianhead Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Don L. Evans

Class :

Candidature : BOB

06.05.2018, Crawford County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Eva E. Berg

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.05.2018, Crawford County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Joan M. Zielinsky

Class :

Candidature : BOB

29.04.2018, Mattoon Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jay Richardson

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

28.04.2018, Champaign Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Rick Geschwender

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

27.04.2018, Sandemac Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Brian Meyer

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

22.04.2018, Fond du Lac County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Kathleen V Carter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.04.2018, Fond du Lac County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Deborah J. Wilkins

Class :

Candidature : BOB

08.04.2018, Paper Cities Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Elliot B. Weiss

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.04.2018, Paper Cities Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Kenneth A. Buxton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

01.04.2018, Silver State Kennel club (USA)

Judge : Jacqueline L. Stacy

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best in Group

31.03.2018, Silver State Kennel Clun (USA)

Judge : Terry Stacy

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

25.03.2018, Clinton Iowa Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sandy Gielians

Class :

Candidature : BOB

24.03.2018, Clinton Iowa Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Gloria Geringer

Class :

Candidature : BOB

18.03.2018, Louisville Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Cathy DeLa Garza

Class :

Candidature : BOB

17.03.2018, Evansville Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Glen Stark

Class :

Candidature : BOB

16.03.2018, Louisville Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Donna J. Buxton

Class :

Candidature : BOB

11.03.2018, Logansport Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Richard Lashbrook

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

10.03.2018, Logansport Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Kathy Bube

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

04.03.2018, South Dade Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Gabriel Valdez

Class :

Candidature : BOB

03.03.2018, Fort Lauterdale Dog Club (USA)

Judge : Patricia V. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

02.03.2018, South Dade Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

18.02.2018, Cyclone Country Kennel Club of Ames (USA)

Judge : Sioux Forsyth Green

Class :

Candidature : BOB

17.02.2018, Cyclone Country Kennel Club of Ames (USA)

Judge : William deVilleneuve

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

09.02.2018, Hoosier Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jerry M. Watson

Class :

Candidature : BOB

08.02.2018, Central Indiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Wendy C. Willhauck

Class :

Candidature : BOB

03.02.2018, Hobbs New Mexico Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jacqueline L. Stacy

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

28.01.2018, Chain O'Lakes Kenenl Club (USA)

Judge : Sulie Greendale Paveza

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

27.01.2018, Park Shore Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James M. Frankhauser

Class :

Candidature : BOB

26.01.2018, Chain O'Lakes Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Lee Herr

Class :

Candidature : BOB

25.01.2018, Park Shore Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Ken J. Murray

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.01.2018, Oakland County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Marjorie Martorella

Class :

Candidature : BOB

20.01.2018, Oakland County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jacqueline L. Stacy

Class :

Candidature : BOB

19.01.2018, Livonia Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Terry Stacy

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

18.01.2018, Livonia Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Eric Liebes

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.01.2018, Winnegamie Dog Club (USA)

Judge : Nancy D. Simmons

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.01.2018, Land O'Lakes Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert J. Shreve

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.01.2018, Northstar Working Group Association (USA)

Judge : Linda M. Riedel

Class :

Candidature : BOB

16.12.2017, American Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : William Sahloff

Class :

Candidature : Award of Merrit

10.12.2017, International Club of Chicago (USA)

Judge : Gloria Kerr

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

09.12.2017, Skokie Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Janine K. Laurin

Class :

Candidature : BOB

07.12.2017, Skokie Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

03.12.2017, Edwardsville Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Nancy D. Simmons

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

02.12.2017, Edwardsville illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Dana P. Cline

Class :

Candidature : BOB

26.11.2017, Councill Bluffs Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sidney L. Marx

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

25.11.2017, Councill Bluffs Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Cindy Meyer

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

12.11.2017, Ozarks Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Clay Coady

Class :

Candidature : BOB

11.11.2017, Ozarks Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Michele C. Mulligan

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

10.11.2017, North Arkansas Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Dana P. Cline

Class :

Candidature : BOB

09.11.2017, North Arkansas Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Patti Widick Neale

Class :

Candidature : BOB

29.10.2017, Sioux Empire Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Harry H. (Butch) Scxhulman

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

28.10.2017, Sioux Empire Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Keke Kahn

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

27.10.2017, Sioux Empire Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Patricia V. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group - Best In Show

22.10.2017, Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Sulie Greedale Paveza

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

15.10.2017, Kankakee River Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James E. Taylor

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

14.10.2017, Kankakee River Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Ken J. Murray

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

08.10.2017, Wright County Minnesota Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Donna J. Buxton

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

07.10.2017, Wright County Minnesota Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Richard Lashbrook

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

01.10.2017, Rockfort Freeport Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

Class :

Candidature : BOB

30.09.2017, Rockfort Freeport Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

24.09.2017, Sheboygan Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Larry F. Mackai

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

17.09.2017, Greater Lafayette Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Patti Wideck Neale

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group - Res. Best In Show

16.09.2017, Greater Lafayette Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Carl Gene Liepmann

Class :

Candidature : BOB

03.09.2017, Danville Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Paula Nykiel

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

02.09.2017, Danville Illinois Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Catherine Bell

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

25.08.2017, Samoyed Association of Minneapolis St. Paul (USA)C

Judge : Carmen L. Battaglia

Class :

Candidature : BOB

13.08.2017, Kennel Club of Freeborn County Minnesota (USA)

Judge : Gene Liepmann

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group - Best In Show

12.08.2017, Kennel Club of Freeborn County Minnesota (USA)

Judge : Edd Bivin

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group - Res. Best In Show

06.08.2017, Crab Orchard Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Joe B. Purkhiser

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

05.08.2017, Crab Orchard Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Walter J. Sommerfelt

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

01.08.2017, Burlington Wisconsin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robin L. Stansell

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

31.07.2017, Burlington Wisconsin Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Cindy Stansell

Class :

Candidature : BOB

30.07.2017, Waukesha Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Didney L. Marx

Class :

Candidature : BOB

29.07.2017, Waukesha Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Darren Walker

Class :

Candidature : BOB

23.07.2017, Berrien Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Steve Keating

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

22.07.2017, Michiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Keke Kahn

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.07.2017, Michiana Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Jacqueline L. Satcy

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

20.07.2017, La Porte County Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : William Sahloff

Class :

Candidature : BOB

25.06.2017, Lake Shore Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Janina K. Laurin

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

24.06.2017, Lake Shore Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Robert J. Shreve

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Best In Group

18.06.2017, Little Fort Kennel Club of Waukegan (USA)

Judge : Robert H. Slay

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.06.2017, Starved Rock Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Edd Bivin

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

14.06.2017, Starved Rock Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James C. Reynolds

Class :

Candidature : BOB

11.06.2017, Wheaton Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Lloyd Graver Jr.

Class :

Candidature : BOB

10.06.2017, Wheaton Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Steve Keating

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

04.06.2017, Fox River Valley Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Cindy Meyer

Class :

Candidature : BOB

21.05.2017, Oshkosh Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Roger R. Hartinger

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

20.05.2017, Oshkosh Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Carmen L. Battaglia

Class :

Candidature : BOB

14.05.2017, Indianhead Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Shelley S. Hennessy

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 4

07.05.2017, Badger Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : David Bolus

Class :

Candidature : BOB

06.05.2017, Badger Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charlotte Clem

Class :

Candidature : BOB

16.04.2017, Steel City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Ronald I. Spritzer

Class :

Candidature : BOB

15.04.2017, Steel City Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Charles E. Trotter

Class :

Candidature : BOB

02.04.2017, Columbia Missouri Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : David W. Haddock

Class :

Candidature : BOB

01.04.2017, Columbia Missouri Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : James A. Moses

Class :

Candidature : BOB

19.03.2017, Louisville Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : John Schoenemann

Class :

Candidature : BOB

16.03.2017, Mid Kentucky Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Anne Marie Taylor

Class :

Candidature : BOB

11.03.2017, Heart of America Samoyed Club (USA)

Judge : Carmen L. Battaglia

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.03.2017, Garden City Kansas Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : John P. Wade

Class :

Candidature : BOB - Res. Best In Group

04.03.2017, Garden City Kansas Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Grace M. Fritz

Class :

Candidature : BOB - BIG 3

13.02.2017, Westminster Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Dorothy N. Collier

Class :

Candidature : BOB

05.02.2017, St. Joseph Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Steve Keating

Class :

Candidature : BOB

04.02.2017, St. Joseph Kennel Club (USA)

Judge : Gary L. Andersen

Class :

Candidature : BOB

Judge :

Class :

Judge :

Class :

Judge :

Class :