UNSERE HUNDE

Hansol of Deokcheon Samgeori

Ausstellungsergebnisse

26.05.2019, Miscolc (H) CACIB

Richter : E. Laszlo

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Vet. - BOB

25.05.2019, Miscolc (H) CAC

Richter : L. Nikitina

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Vet. - BOB

25.05.2019, Miscocl (H) CACIB

Richter : J. Golubovic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Vet. - BOB - BIG 3

05.05.2019, Monte Carlo (MO) CACIB

Richter : E. Gonzales

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB -New Champion of Monte Carlo

16.12.2018, Verona (I) CACIB

Richter : C. Mozzillo

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

15.12.2018, Verona (I) Nat

Richter : Simon Oliver

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - BOB

11.11.2018, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Richter : Andy Gong

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

10.11.2018, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Richter : Joy Mc Farlane

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

09.11.2018, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Richter : Kim Leblanc

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

28.10.2018, Bratislava (SLO) CACI`B

Richter : Kirsi Saino

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Vet. - BOB

27.10.2018, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Miroslav Vaclavik

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Vet. - BOB

26.10.2018, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Andras Korosz

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Vet. - BOB

14.10.2018, Warszawa (P) CACIB

Richter : Paul Stanton

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Vet. BOB

16.09.2018, Kirchheim CAC

Richter : Henrik Soeberg

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Vet. - VDH Vet. - BOB

15.09.2018, Kirchheim CAC

Richter : Chirsten Lang

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC Vet. - VDH Vet. - BOB

01.09.2018, Chorzow (P)

Richter :

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - BOB

12.08.2018, Amsterdam (NL) WDS

Richter :

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Vet. - BOB + BOB Vet. - Veteran World Winner 2018

09.08.2018, Amsterdam (NL) Benelux Winner

Richter :

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Benelux Winner

18.02.2018, FeHoVa (H) CACIB

Richter : Krisztina Tar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

17.02.2018, FeHoVa (H) CACIB

Richter : Peter Harsanyi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

16.02.2018, FeHoVa (H) CACIB

Richter : JP. Kerihuel

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

15.02.2018, FeHoVa (H) CACIB

Richter : Dr. Susanna Balogh

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

11.02.2018, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Lenka Frncova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

10.02.2018, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Zdenka Jilkova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

04.02.2018, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Zdlenka Jilkova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

03.02.2018, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Jean Claude Klein

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

03.12.2017, San Marino CACIB

Richter : A. Czegledi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

02.12.2017, San Marino CACIB

Richter : Karl Reisinger

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

12.11.2017, Leipzig WDS

Richter : G. Onishchenko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - World Winner 2017

22.10.2017, Komarom (H) CACIB

Richter : Theo Leenen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

21.10.2017, Komarom (H) CACIB

Richter : Annamaria Tarjan

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

20.10.2017, Komarom (H) CACIB

Richter : Dr. T. György

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 3

15.10.2017, Dortmund BSZ

Richter : Erna Upmeijer

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Bundessieger 2017

13.10.2017, Dortmund CACIB

Richter : M. Lepasaar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

08.10.2017, Lipica (SL) CACIB

Richter : B. Kremser

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

07.10.2017, Lipica (SL) CACIB

Richter : Barbka Novak

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

07.10.2017, Lipica (SL) Nat

Richter : P. Peer

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - BOB

24.09.2017, Wroclaw (P) CACIB

Richter : E. Marcincowska

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

22.01.2017, Lubin (P) CAC

Richter : M. Milian

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - BOB

15.01.2017, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : J. Matyas

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

14.01.2017, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Leos Jancik

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

30.10.2016, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : J. Zdenka

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

29.10.2016, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Carmen Navarro

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

15.10.2016, Dortmund CACIB

Richter : Klaus Strack

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

14.10.2016, Dortmund BSZ

Richter : Beatrix Casanova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Bundessieger 2016

02.10.2016, Tulln (A) BSZ

Richter : S. Vakkilainen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

01.10.2016, Tulln (A) CACIB

Richter : Gerard Jipping

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

26.08.2016, Brussel (B) European Winner

Richter : Orietta Zilli

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - European Winner 2016

21.08.2016, Leipzig German Winner

Richter :

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

20.08.2016, Leipzig CACIB

Richter : K. Horak

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

22.05.2016, San Marino CACIB

Richter : Gerard Jipping

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

21.05.2016, San Marino CACIB

Richter : Viktor Lobakin

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

15.05.2016, Szilvasvarad (H) CACIB

Richter : Peter Harsanyi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

14.05.2016, Szilvasvarad (H) CACIB

Richter : M. Riady

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

08.05.2016, Monaco CACIB

Richter : Gf. Bsauchal

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

07.05.2016, Monaco CACIB

Richter : Marija Kavcic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

23.04.2016, Sinn Fleishbach - Lahn Dill Shau

Richter : Erna Upmeijer

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - BOB

10.04.2016, Zabrzu (P) CAC

Richter : A. Lubaszke

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB

03.04.2016, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter :

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

02.04.2016, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter :

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

07.02.2016, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Leos Jancik

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

06.02.2016, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Lenka Frncova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

09.01.2016, Nürnberg CACIB

Richter : Dr. Wilfried Peper

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

04.12.2015, Zwiebodzice (P)

Richter : Lenka Frncova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - BOB

29.11.2015, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB

Richter : V. Klucniece

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

28.11.2015, Zagreb (CRO) CACIB

Richter : B. Rajic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

27.11.2015, Zagreb (CRO) CAC

Richter : Guido Schäfer

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - BOB

18.10.2015, Dortmund CACIB

Richter : Guido Schäfer

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB

17.10.2015, Doirtmund BSZ

Richter : C. Navarro Guisado

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Bundessieger 2015

27.09.2015, Tulln (A) BSZ

Richter : J. Mijativic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

26.09.2015, Tulln (A) CACIB

Richter : Stefan Sinko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

28.06.2015, Milano (I) WDS

Richter : M. Grazia

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

20.06.2015, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : J. Smojver Silimovic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

13.06.2015, Milano (I) Clubshow

Richter : A. Guisepe

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB

06.06.2015, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : T. Havelke

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

05.06.2015, Nitra (SLO) CAC

Richter : Dusan Paunovic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB

29.03.2015, Luxembourg CACIB

Richter : M. Inzoli

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

15.03.2015, Reggio Emilia (I) CACIB

Richter : Alfredo Alessandri

Klasse :

14.03.2015, Reggio Emilia (I) CACIB

Richter : Giovanni Pentenero

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

13.03.2015, Reggio Emilia (I) CACIB

Richter : Roberto Velez Pico

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

08.02.2015, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Olga Dolejsova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

07.02.2015, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Jilkova Zdenka

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB