UNSERE SAMOJEDEN

Peppermint Fandango

Ausstellungsergebnisse

16.06.2024, Virolahti (Fin) CACIB

Richter : Astrid Lundava

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

11.02.2024, Fredericia (DK) CACIB

Richter : Tomas Rohlin

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

25.11.2023, Leeuwarden (NL) Dutch Winner

Richter : Fabrizio La Rocca

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

05.03.2023, Groningen (NL) CACIB

Richter : Enrique Mate Duran

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Best In Group 3

11.09.2022, Genk (B) CACIB

Richter : Dusan Paunovic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Best in Group 3

17.04.2022, Luxembourg CACIB

Richter : Saija Juutilainen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - Best In Group 3

16.04.2022, Luxembourg CACIB

Richter : Jussi Limmatainen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

05.12.2021, Kassel CACIB

Richter : Siret Lepasaar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Best In Group

04.12.2021, Kassel CACIB

Richter : M. Lepasaar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH - CACIB - BOB - Best in Group

16.11.2019, Geneive (CH) CACIB

Richter : Alpay Özkan

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

15.11.2019, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Richter : Antoaneta Penkoya

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

29.06.2019, Aarau (CH) CAC

Richter : George Schogol

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB - Best In Group

29.06.2019, Aarau (CH) CACIB

Richter : Torsten Himmrich

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 3

13.12.2018, Central Florida Kennel Club (USA)

Richter : Michael Koss

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : Best of Winners

12.12.2018, Brevard Kennel Club (USA)

Richter : Gabriel Valdez

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : Best of Winners

11.12.2018, Space Kennel Club of Palm Bay (USA)

Richter : Desmond J. Murphy

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : Best of Winners

18.11.2018, Kennel Club of Philadelphia (USA)

Richter : Connie H. Clark

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : Best of Winners

17.11.2018, Kennel Club of Philadelphia (USA)

Richter : Pamela B. Peat

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : Best of Winners

16.11.2018, Greater Philadelphia Dog Fanciers Association (USA)

Richter : Jamie Hubbard

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : Best of Winners

15.11.2018, Penn Treaty Kennel Club (USA)

Richter : Louise Leon

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : Best of Winners - BOB

12.11.2017, Leipzig WDS

Richter :

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - VDH

23.07.2017, Augsburg Nat.

Richter : Gerda van Stuivenberg

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH

09.07.2017, Bensheim KFT

Richter : Rainer Jacobs

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - VDH

25.06.2017, München CAC

Richter : Oadic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. VDH Jgd.

06.05.2017, Erfurt Nat.

Richter : A. Ihraceric

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - VDH Jgd. BOB

05.02.2017, Reinsberg CAC

Richter : M. Zakrewska

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - VDH Jgd.

04.02.2017, Reinsberg CAC

Richter : E. Chwalibog

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - VDH Jgd. - BOB

07.01.2017, Nurnberg CACIB

Richter : Bärbel van Kralik

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - VDH Jgd