UNSERE HUNDE

SAMMANTIC SOUL LOVE

Ausstellungsergebnisse

05.10.2019, Komarom (H) CACIB

Richter : L. Wilson

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

04.10.2019, Komarom (H) CACIB

Richter : Tamas Jakkel

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB Res.

29.09.2019, Wroclaw (P) Winner Show

Richter : Wieremiejczych Wierchowska

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res.CACIB

09.06.2019, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : J. Matejcici

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

08.06.2019, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : J. Fulierova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

07.06.2019, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Stefan Sinko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

26.05.2019, Miscocl (H) CACIB

Richter : E. Laszlo

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

25.05.2019, Miscocl (H) CAC

Richter : A. Kelemen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOS

25.05.2019, Miscolc (H) CACIB

Richter : J. Golubovic

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

05.05.2019, Monte Carlo (MO) CACIB

Richter : J. Opara

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

28.04.2019, Nova Zivohost (CZ) CAC

Richter : D. Walker

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V 1 - CAC - BOB

21.04.2019, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Laurent Pichard

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

14.04.2019, Ceske Budejovice (CZ) CACIB

Richter : M. Kärdi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

03.02.2019, Brno (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Otakar Vondrous

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

27.01.2019, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Martin Sipkovsky

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

25.01.2019, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Linda Volirakova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB

13.01.2019, Brno Nat

Richter : Ludmilla Vintorova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB

16.12.2018, Verona (I) CACIB

Richter : Arne Foss

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

09.12.2018, San Marino CACIB

Richter : M. Wieremiejczyk

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB

07.12.2018, San Marino CACIB

Richter : R. Madeira

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

02.12.2018, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Marcelino Pozo Ruiz

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

11.11.2018, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Richter : Ann Joe Sampaio

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

10.11.2018, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Richter : Kim Leblanc

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 2

09.11.2018, Genieve (CH) CACIB

Richter : Gopi Krtishnan

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

27.10.2018, Bratislava (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Saija Juutilainen

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

07.10.2018, Ceske Budojevice (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Tibor Havelke

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC

16.09.2018, Kirchheim CUP

Richter : Christen Lang

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - Res.CAC - VDH

15.09.2018, Kirchheim Jubiäum Ausstellung

Richter : Henrik Soeborg

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - Res. CAC - VDH

01.09.2018, Chorzow (P)

Richter :

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB - BIG 1- Best In Show 2

25.06.2018, Aarau (CH) CACIB

Richter : Gabriele Richard

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - BOB Jgd

24.06.2018, Aarau CACIB

Richter : Sonia Kelveri Philippou

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd. - BOB Jgd

21.05.2018, Szilvasvarad (H) CACIB

Richter : Cathy Delmar

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

20.05.2018, Szilvasvarad (H) CACIB

Richter : Georgiy Onishenko

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

19.05.2018, Szilvasvarad (H) CACIB

Richter : Christian Stefanesco

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

06.05.2018, Prague (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Luis Pinto Texeira

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

01.05.2018, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Rony Doedijns

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB- BOB

30.04.2018, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Marie Thorpe

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 3

29.04.2018, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Tapio Eerola

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

28.04.2018, Zadar (CRO) CACIB

Richter : Maria Soleckyi

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOB

22.04.2018, Ceske Budojevice (CZ) CACIB

Richter : Simon Oliver

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB

07.04.2018, Chemnitz CACIB

Richter : Guido Schäfer

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

24.03.2018, Swiebodzice (P) Nat.

Richter : Ewa Gorska

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - BOS

17.02.2018, FeHoVa (H) CACIB

Richter : Dr. Zszuzsanna Balogh

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res. CACIB

16.02.2018, FeHoVa (H) CACIB

Richter : Erdos Laszlo

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC

15.02.2018, FeHoVa (H) CACIB

Richter : Claudio De Guiliani

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - CACIB - BOS

11.02.2018, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Lenka Frnvova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd

10.02.2018, Nitra (SLO) CACIB

Richter : Zdenka Jilkova

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - Res.CACIB

02.12.2017, San Marino CACIB

Richter : Karl Reisinger

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd - BOB - BOB Jgd - Best in Show Jgd

12.11.2017, Leipzig WDS

Richter : Petru Muntean

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V

08.11.2017, Leipzig German Winner

Richter : P. Buratti

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd

05.11.2017, Prague CACIB

Richter : Klaus Strack

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC - BOB Jgd

04.11.2017, Prague CACIB

Richter : Claudio de Guiliani

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - CAC Jgd - BOB Jgd

07.10.2017, Lipica (SL) CACIB

Richter : Nedim Suta

Klasse :

Anwartschaft : V1 - BOB Jgd